Merit List Class Montessori, KG, Prep, 1-9 (Boys and Girls) Afternoon Session 2020-21

               Following Students have qualified the Test. The parents are directed to Contact the Main Office (Admin Block) for further information.

 

Sr.   No Reg.    No. Name Father’s Name
Class One (Boys & Girls)
1 3179 TABEER FATIMA LIAQAT ALI
2 3205 AYESHA SADDIQA M. KHURRAM WAQAS
3 3178 MUHAMMAD ARYAN LIAQAT ALI
4 3180 RANA AZAN IMRAN RANA IMRAN SHABBIR
Class III (Girls)
1 3166 HIBA ZAINAB SYED MUHAMMAD RAZA SHOZEB
2 3171 AMNA BATOOL MUHAMMAD JUNAID IQBAL
3 3204 WAJEEHA AFZAAL AFZAAL HUSSAIN
4 3212 ZAHRA ASGHAR MUHAMMAD ASGHAR
Class IV (Girls)
1 3176 BUSHRA MUZAMAL MUZAMAL ANJUM
2 3167 SYED ALI ABIDEEN RAZA SYED MUHAMMAD RAZA SHOZEB
Class V (Girls)
1 3172 FIZA ANJUM MUHAMMAD NADEEM ANJUM
2 3174 TALHA MUDASSAR MUDASSAR NAZIR
Class VI (Girls)
1 3162 NIMRA JAVED AZHAR JAVED
2 3175 FATIMA MUDASSAR MUDASSAR NAZIR
Class VII (Girls)
1 3177 ROMAISA MUZAMAL MUZAMAL ANJUM
Class VIII (Girls)
1 3165 MOMAL MUNEM ABDUL MUNEM
2 3168 MARYAM TAYYABA MALIK NAZIR AKHTAR
3 3197 AYESHA ASIF MUHAMMAD ASIF MUNIR
4 3206 ZAHRA FATIMA MUHAMAMD AZHAR FARID
Class IX (Girls)
1 3164 FIZA FATIMA ALI SHER
2 3203 ZARAIRA ARFAN ARFAN SARWAR WAHLAH
3 3207 MARYAM SHAHID SHAHID MAHMOOD
4 3208 ASWA AMIN MUHAMMAD ZAHOOR
5 3211 NOOR UL SUBAH ABDUL GHAFFAR
Class II (Boys)
1 3193 ALI AKHTAR PERVAIZ AKHTAR
Class III (Boys)
1 3188 MUHAMMAD HUZAFA NASIR ALI SADDIQ
2 3194 AYAAN CHAUDHARY USMAN BASHIR
3 3202 MUHAMMAD IYAN IRFAN MAHMOOD
4 3209 ABDUL RAFAY SALMAN KHALID
5 3210 ABDUL REHMAN SALMAN KHALID
Class IV (Boys)
1 3173 MUHAMMAD ARHAM ZEESHAN MUHAMMAD ZEESHAN TABASSAM
2 3196 HAROON ZAFAR MUHAMMAD ZAFAR
3 3201 MUHAMMAD ANAS HAIDAR MUHAMMAD ABUBAKAR SIDDIQUE
Class V (Boys)
1 3183 MUHAMMAD HARIS ASIF AHMED
2 3187 MUHAMMAD ARSLAN MOHSIN MUHAMMAD MOHSIN
Class VI (Boys)
1 3160 MUNEEB FALAK FALAK SHER
2 3169 MUHAMMAD RIYAN SUHAIL SUHAIL IJAZ
3 3181 RANA ADIL IMRAN RANA IMRAN SHABBIR
4 3184 AHMAD MUSTAFA AHMAD NAVEED
5 3189 ALI KHALIL KHALIL UR REHMAN ZAHID
6 3190 ASAD ULLAH ABBAS ALI
7 3191 RANA NAUMAN MUBARAK RANA MUBARAK ALI
8 3198 M. HASNAIN AHMAD AHMED KHAN
Class VII (Boys)
1 3159 MUHAMMAD AHMAD MUHAMMAD ASLAM
2 3163 REHAN AHMAD ALI SHER
3 3182 MUHAMMAD ABDULLAH ASIF AHMED
Class IX (Boys)
1 3199 MUHAMMAD HAMZA ASIF MUHAMMAD ASIF MUNIR
2 3200 MUHAMMAD MUSHEF IBRAHEEM JAVED IQBAL
 Class Montessori
1 2057 ARHAM SAIF SAIF ULLAH
Class KG
1 2394 MUHAMMAD ABDUL HADI MUZAMAL ANJUM
2 2395 ARFA FAISAL FAISAL RAZZAQ
 Class PREP
1 2646 MUHAMMAD QASIM ATIF NAZEER AHMAD
2 2647 MANAHIL FATIMA ATIF NAZEER AHMAD
3 2648 HAMZA AHSAN M. AHSAN UL HAQ

 

Information about admission 24-7-2020