List 11th-Iqbal (Pre-Engineering) 2020

          
R.No.I.D.NAMEFather’s Name192021222324

GROUP-A (MONDAY,WEDNESDAY,FRIDAY)

1205154Muhammad Umar KhanMuhammad Arif Khan      
2205155Muhammad Ahmed Raza SafdarCh. Safdar Ali      
3205156Muhammad Hiban Tariq Muhammad Tariq       
4205157Ali AbdullahSagheer Hussain      
5205158Muhammad Ahmad Kashif Muhammad Kashif Iqbal      
6205159Muhammad QasimArif Hussain      
7205160Abdul Wahab Khan LodhiAbdul Rehman Tayyab Khan      
8205161Muhammad Saad JamilMuhammad Jamil Javed       
9205162Muhammad Hasnain TajammalMuhammad Tajammal Yaqub      
10205163Zohaib Ijaz Mian Ijaz Iqbal      
11205164Muhammad Hamza FiazMuhammad Fiaz      
12205165Muhammad Arbab SikandarFaisal Hayat       
13205166Muhammad Umair SandhuIftikhar Kamran Sandhu      
14205167Muhammad Hassan SubhaniKhalid Mahmood Yahya      
15205168Ali HadiyanAli Adnan      
16205169Muhammad FaisalMuhammad Saleem      
17205170Muhammad Ali HaiderGhulam Haider      
18205171Abdul Rafay Ahmad SaghlaSher Ahmad Zafar      
19205172Muhammad Zaid ZiaZia Ul Haq      
20205173Muhammad Haseeb DurraniMueen Ud Din Hassan      

GROUP-B (TUESDAY,THURSDAY,SATURDAY)

21205174Husnain AkramMuhammad Akram      
22205175Zaid Kashif Kashif Pervaiz      
23205176Muhammad SaadMuhammad Mushtaq      
24205177Muhammad Sadeem Ahmad Saeed Ahmad       
25205178Muhammad Sufyan AfzalMuhammad Afzal      
26205179Hafiz Muhammad Usman AkhtarMuhammad Akhtar       
27205180Usman Arshad Arshad Javed       
28205181Danial Naeem AwanMuhammad Naeem Malik Awan      
29205182Ahmad MustafaJaved Mustafa      
30205183Muhammad Ahmad Abdul Rehman Shahid      
31205184Muhammad Zain NawazMuhammad Nawaz Shaheen      
32205185Muhammad Umer WaseemHafiz Waseem Akbar       
33205186Muhammad Uzair Arif Muhammad Arif       
34205187Muhammad Hasnain Fareed Rustam Javed       
35205188Rehan Ali Ch.Waris Ali      
36205189Muhammad Usman AkramMuhammad Akram      
37205190Muhammad Ahsan JavedCh. Muhammad Javed Iqbal      
38205191Ali HassanMuhammad Jameel      
  15/10/2020       
          
Mr. Ahsan Aslam        (Class Incharge)       
        

List 11th-Sir Syed (Pre-Engineering) 2020

          
R.No.I.D.NAMEFather’s Name192021222324

GROUP-A (MONDAY,WEDNESDAY,FRIDAY)

1205192Hafiz Muhammad Ammar Nadeem Muhammad Jamal      
2205193Muhammad Ahmad SultanRashid Sultan      
3205194Muhammad Anns KhanNadeem Shahzad Khan      
4205195Nafeel MannanAbdul Mannan      
5205196Hassan RasoolGhulam Rasool      
6205197Hanzla OSIHammad Saeed       
7205198Muhammad AhtishamMuhammad Ghaffar      
8205199Abdur Rehman Ahmed Mujadad Ahmed       
9205200Muhammad Moeez JamalMuhammad Asmat Bhatti      
10205201Muhammad Ahmad HassanMuhammad Yameen      
11205202Muhammad Taha Yasin AhsanMuhammad Yasin      
12205203Hassan Shahbaz Shahbaz Nazir       
13205204Ahmad Ali Waris Ali      
14205205Muhammad Umer Imran Imran Muhammad Siddique       
15205206Muhammad Humza Tariq Haji Tariq Pervaiz      
16205207Muhammad SulemanMuhammad Imran Nazar       
17205208Abdul Ahad Raja Abrar Hussain      
18205209Muhammad Sohaib SattarAbdul Sattar Chaudhary      
19205210Muhammad Shazim AminRashid Amin      
20205211Umair Idrees Muhammad Idrees      

GROUP-B (TUESDAY,THURSDAY,SATURDAY)

21205212Talha AzfarAzfar Shafiq       
22205213Muhammad AbdullahHabib Ahmad       
23205214Ali Mehmood KhanAsim Mehmood Khan       
24205215Abdul Ahad JilaniRana Muhammad Ahsan Jilani      
25205216Muhammad Ruhab AzizAbdul Aziz      
26205217Iqbal MohiuddinRana Khadim Hussain      
27205218Hamad KashifMuhammad Kashif Tipu      
28205219Talha Khan KhattakKhalid Maqsood Khattak      
29205220Muhammad Ahmad AslamGhulam Murtaza      
30205221Muhammad Furqan TehseenMuhammad Tehseen Bashir       
31205222Ahsan Nawaz SahiMuhammad Nawaz Sahi      
32205223Muhammad Uzair Shafique Ahmad       
33205224Muhammad Ahmad Khawar Javed       
34205225Muhammad Ahmad MudassarMuhammad Mudassar      
35205226Hafiz Hanzla YousafMuhammad Yousaf       
36205227Ali Nawaz SahiMuhammad Nawaz Sahi      
37205228Muhammad IhtishamAllah Ditta      
  15/10/2020       
Mr. Muhammad Saeed       
(Class Incharge)       

List 11th-Johar (Pre-Medical) 2020

          
R.No.I.D.NAMEFather’s Name192021222324

GROUP-A (MONDAY,WEDNESDAY,FRIDAY)

1205001Moaz SarfrazSarfraz Ahmed       
2205002Abdul Haseeb Ahmed Zafar Ayub Javed       
3205003Muhammad Talha Tahir Muhammad Tahir Nadeem      
4205004Muhammad Usman FarooqiHabib Ullah      
5205005Muhammad Sanan Khan NiaziAbdul Majeed Khan Niazi      
6205006Taha AkramMuhammad Akram      
7205007Muhammad AbdullahMuhammad Sohail Anjum      
8205008Muhammad Faisal JamalJamal Din      
9205009Muhammad AbdullahMuhammad Aslam      
10205010Muhammad BilalMuhammad Lal      
11205011Fasih Ur RehmanAltaf Hussain Tahir       
12205012Ausaf Ahmad Saeed Ahmad       
13205013Muhammad Faisal KhanTauqir Zishan      
14205014Ahmad Mujtaba Ghulam Mustafa      
15205015Hunzala NadeemNadeem Yaqoob      
16205016Faisal Ali Maqsood Maqsood Ahmad       
17205017Muhammad Abdul HadiMuhammad Sohail Anjum      
18205018Muhammad Umar RamzanMuhammad Ramzan      
19205019Muhammad Uzair Shahzad Muhammad Shahzad Hanif       
20205020Bassam TariqTariq Mehmood       

GROUP-B (TUESDAY,THURSDAY,SATURDAY)

21205021Mubbashir HussainMuhammad Hussain      
22205022Saad Sarwar Muhammad Sarwar       
23205023Muhammad Saad Bin Shahbaz Shahbaz Tariq       
24205024Ahsan RazaAli Raza      
25205025Abdullah Akram KhanRana Muhammad Akram Khan      
26205026Chaudary Mohammad Ahmad SohailSohail Akbar Chaudary      
27205027Muhammad HassanMuhammad Nadeem Sarwar      
28205028Hafiz Ghulam NabiAllah Ditta      
29205029Mohammad Mutahir Jawad Tariq Mahmood       
30205030Mohammad Aziz Irshad Amjad       
31205031Mohammad Shahbaz Mohammad Sajjad       
32205032Abdullah BilalSardar Ahmad       
33205033Tayyab Bin Kashif Kashif Niaz       
34205034Ali HuzaifaMuhammad Irshad       
35205035Abdul Rehman Asif Mian Muhammad Asif Sattar      
36205036Muhammad HasnainMuhammad Maqsood      
37205037Junaid Ahmad Pervaiz Iqbal      
38205038Mian Abdul Manan RameySaeed Ahmed       
39205039Muhammad Hussnain Naveed Naveed Sarwar      
  15/10/2020       
Mr. Salman Ahmad        
        (Class Incharge)       

List 11th-Khalid (Pre-Medical) 2020

          
R.No.I.D.NAMEFather’s Name192021222324

GROUP-A (MONDAY,WEDNESDAY,FRIDAY)

1205040Abdul HadiFarooq Abid       
2205041Muhammad Abu Bakar Muhammad Naeem Akhtar Najmi      
3205042Ghasif HussainMuhammad Hussain      
4205043Hassaan Bin SajidSajid Aziz      
5205044Ali HassanMuhammad Javed Iqbal      
6205045Ahmed Munib KhalidKhalid Nadeem Ch.      
7205046Muhammad Adeel BilalHasrat Bilal      
8205047Saqlain Hameed Abdul Hameed       
9205048Rai Aayan AliRai Kramat Ali      
10205049Muhammad Usman Hamed Hamed Ali       
11205050Fazal AbbasQari Habib Ul Hassan      
12205051Muhammad Hassan Farid Muhammad Kamran Irshad       
13205052Muhammad Faisal RahmanMalik Khadim Hussain      
14205053Muhammad Ibrahim QasmiMuhammad Tahir       
15205054Mohammad Ahmad Hameed Mohammad Amjad       
16205055Hasnat AlamAlam Sher       
17205056Muhammad Ahmad Ashraf Muhammad Ashraf       
18205057Syed Ali Shahbaz MehdiSyed Shuja Haider       
19205058Ahmad HassanSheikh Muhammad Ijaz       
20205059Mian Muhammad Usman TariqMuhammad Tariq       

GROUP-B (TUESDAY,THURSDAY,SATURDAY)

21205060Muhammad Jahanzaib PirachaSalwat Shehzad Piracha      
22205061Muhammad Fahad HussainMohammad Akbar      
23205062Muhammad Umar Shahid Shahid Irshad       
24205063Fozan Tariq Tariq Mehmood       
25205064Zain Ul AbideenSajjad Ahmad       
26205065Muhammad Asad AliRana Muhammad Mujahid      
27205066Muhammad Arham JavedMuhammad Javed      
28205067Muhammad Usman Farooq Muhammad Younas       
29205068Muhammad Ahsan Hanif Muhammad Hanif       
30205069Ali HassanIjaz Haider       
31205070Muhammad Abdullah AfzalMuhammad Afzal      
32205071Muhammad AbdullahM. Masood Ul Hassan Abid       
33205072Fahad Nasir Altaf Nasir       
34205073Hassan RashidRashid Ahmad       
35205074Samsaam Behzad Kashif Shahzad       
36205075Muhammad Tahir Abdul Ghaffoor       
37205076Muhammad Mehboob Zaman KhanHaider Zaman Khan      
38205077Abdul Hanan AliIhtisham Ali       
  15/10/2020       
Mr. Kazim Ali       
   (Class Incharge)       

List 11th-Jinnah (Pre-Medical) 2020

          
R.No.I.D.NAMEFather’s Name192021222324

GROUP-A (MONDAY,WEDNESDAY,FRIDAY)

1205116Muhammad Sabih Ur Rehman HaiderMuhammad Saleem      
2205117Mohammad Huzaifa KhalidKhalid Mehmood Choudary      
3205118Muhammad Ahmad MahmoodMahmood Ul Hassan      
4205119Muhammad Rayan Khan NiaziAbdul Majeed Khan Niazi      
5205120Muhammad Hamdan Khan NiaziAbdul Majeed Khan Niazi      
6205121Abdul HaseebMuhammad Yousaf       
7205122Muhammad AwaisMuhammad Ijaz       
8205123Zarwan Zahid Zahid Mehmood      
9205124Ali RayyanZakir Hussain      
10205125Muhammad Abu BakarAllah Ditta      
11205126Abdul Hannan ShahidShahid Maqsood Shahid      
12205127Muhammad Hassan ShahidShahid Munir       
13205128Usman Khushi MuhammadZafar Iqbal      
14205129Haider Amin ChaudharyMuhammad Amin Shad      
15205130Aasim AliMuhammad Maqbool      
16205131Mohammad Ihtsham Farid Farooq Ahmad Anwar      
17205132Ali Azhar Muhammad Aslam      
18205133Mohsin ShabirShabir Ahmad       
19205134Sarmad HassanMuhammad Hassan Zia      
20205135Ali Ahmed AwanFaheem Faiz Awan      

GROUP-B (TUESDAY,THURSDAY,SATURDAY)

21205136Rana Muhammad BilalRana Nazir Ahmad       
22205137Muhammad Arshian ChoudryAbdul Haq Ajmal      
23205138Waqas ShoaibMuhammad Shoaib      
24205139Ali Zaib Anwar Muhammad Anwar       
25205140Syed Muhammad Mohsin RazaSyed Aown Mehdi      
26205141Amir Masood ShahWalait Shah      
27205142Zain MalikMuhammad Imran      
28205143Muhammad Talha AnsariMuhammad Arshad Iqbal      
29205144Hassan Farooq Muhammad Farooq       
30205145Ghulam MustafaMian Tanveer Alam      
31205146Rana Muhammad ZohaibMuhammad Bilal      
32205147Muhammad MoeezNisar Ahmad       
33205148Muhammad TalhaSarfraz Ahmad       
34205149Zain AliMuhammad Rauf       
35205150Rana Kazim Ali Qulba Hussain Rana       
36205151Muhammad Arham ShahidShahid Latif       
37205152Muhammad Awais KhanMuhammad Siddique      
38205153Muhammad Rehan AzeemMuhammad Shafqat      
  15/10/2020       
Mr. Rehman Riaz       
 (Class Incharge)       

List 11th-Bilal (Pre-Medical) 2020

          
R.No.I.D.NAMEFather’s Name192021222324

GROUP-A (MONDAY,WEDNESDAY,FRIDAY)

1205078Muhammad SohaibHaji Muhammad Younis      
2205079Syed Asher MehdiSyed Ghazanfar Mehdi      
3205080Muhammad Abdullah Ahmad Hamayun Ghulam Ahmad      
4205081Muhammad Awais Shafi Muhammad Shafi      
5205082Syed Muhammad Farooq HassanSyed Rafaqat Hussain      
6205083Faizan Tariq Tariq Mahmood       
7205084Ali FarazZulfiqar Ali       
8205085Ahmed ArslanGhulam Fareed      
9205086Syed Mohiuddin GilaniMahmood Ul Hasan Gilani      
10205087Muhammad Adan Ilyas KhanMuhammad Ilyas Khan      
11205088Hassan SufyanMuhammad Sufyan      
12205089Muhmmad AhadMuhammad Murad Chattha      
13205090Muhammad Talha Fayyaz SukheraFayyaz Ahmad       
14205091Abdul RehmanMuhammad Latif       
15205092Shah Ahmad Muhammad Akram Bhatti      
16205093Maarij Shahzad Butt Shahzad Yousaf Butt       
17205094Muhammad Zeeshan Shamir Shamir Ali Javaid       
18205095Ahmed JahanzaibTariq Aziz      
19205096Ahmed EiqanMuhammad Atif Baig       
20205097Muhammad Atif Khalid Khalid Rashid       

GROUP-B (TUESDAY,THURSDAY,SATURDAY)

21205098Muhammad Soiab KhanMuhammad Duran Khan      
22205099Muhammad Mateen Tariq Muhammad Tariq       
23205100Rashid Amin Ch.Muhammad Javed      
24205101Laban JustanJustan Pervaiz      
25205102Abdul KhaliqAmir Mushtaq       
26205103Ahmad FananMuhammad Asif Nazir       
27205104Usman Umer Umer Hayat       
28205105Syed Mohammad Khizar Abbas Syed Nadeem Abbas Shah      
29205106Aftab Ahmad Noor Ahmad       
30205107Zarar FaisalFaisal Niaz       
31205108Muhammad AshhadMuhammad Safdar      
32205109Muhammad Haseeb IqbalMuhammad Iqbal      
33205110Sultan Mehmood KhanTariq Mehmood Khan      
34205111Muhammad Asim JavedJaved Ahmad       
35205112Umar YaqoobMuhammad Yaqoob      
36205113Muhammad MubsherMuhammad Aslam      
37205114Zain Ul HassanIshfaq Ali      
38205115Muhammad Bilal Shafique Muhammad Shafique       
  15/10/2020       
          
Mr. Arif Sattar       
      (Class Incharge)       

List 11th-Qasim (Pre-Engineering)-Afternoon-2020

          
R.No.I.D.NAMEFather’s Name192021222324

GROUP-A (MONDAY,WEDNESDAY,FRIDAY)

1207103Tajamal ShahzaibAsif Ali      
2207104Muhammad Hammad ZafarMuhammad Zafar      
3207105Ali Abbas Muhammad Boota      
4207106Muhammad Muaz AyubRana Muhammad Ayub      
5207107Muhammad Musa KhanMuhammad Asif       
6207108Abdullah Masood Muhammad Masood Ahmad       
7207109Bilal HassanMalak Gulstan Ahmad      
8207110Muhammad Sharjeel Tariq Chaudhary Tariq Mehmood      
9207111Muhammad Asif Shaukat Ali      
10207112Muhammad TanveerMuhammad Ali Urf Mamman      
11207113Muhammad Hazifa Waheed Ch. Abdul Waheed Nasir       
12207114Abdullah KhanJaved Ihsan Khan      
13207115Syed Haider Raza ZaidiMuhammad Amir Raza Zaidi      
14207116Muhammad Reyyan MajidMajid Latif       
15207117Muhammad Muzammil Noor Muhammad Tariq Afzal      
16207118Adan MasihFaqir Masih      
17207119Abdul RehmanAbdul Rauf       
18207120Muhammad MuddserMuhammad Aslam      
19207121Ghulam MustafaCh. Ghulam Abbas       
20207122Kazim Abbas Zafar Abbas      

GROUP-B (TUESDAY,THURSDAY,SATURDAY)

21207123Muhammad AliMuhammad Akram      
22207124Muhammad SubhanMuhammad Amin      
23207125Muhammad AbdullahShabbir Ul Haq      
24207126Muhammad Umar Mukhtar Ahmad       
25207127Hassan AkramAkram Masood       
26207128Hassan Shabbir Shabbir Ahmad       
27207129Muhammad Shahmeer GillaniSyed Asim Kamran Gillani      
28207130Muhammad Usama Farid Ghulam Farid       
29207131Sh. Danish AzizSh. Farrukh Khalid       
30207132Muhammad Umair Amjad Muhammad Amjad       
31207133Muhammad AbdullahMaher Ahmad Nawaz       
32207134Faris Ahmed Umar Farid Ahmed       
33207135Muhammad AliMuhammad Saeed      
34207136Muhammad Umais KashifCh. Kashif Nazir       
35207137Owais AkbarMuhammad Sarfraz Akbar      
36         
37         
38         
  15/10/2020       
Mr. Ghulam Dastgeer        
      (Class Incharge)       

List 11th-Tipu (Pre-Engineering)-Afternoon-2020

          
R.No.I.D.NAMEFather’s Name192021222324

GROUP-A (MONDAY,WEDNESDAY,FRIDAY)

1207068Haseeb Ahmad Rana Abdul Ghafoor       
2207069Noman AsimAllah Rakha Asim      
3207070Muhammad AsadullahMuhammad Tahir       
4207071Arham AliAmir Nadeem      
5207072Shoaib ShakeelShakeel Ahmad       
6207073Mateen Husnain ChaudaryM. Shahid Habib      
7207074Muhammad Zulal SaleemMuhammad Saleem      
8207075Abdul Rehman KhanAbdul Quddoos Khan      
9207076Muhammad Talha Nadeem KhanNadeem Ahmed Khan      
10207077Qaim Jafar Tahir Raza       
11207078Amad Ud Din Ahmad Ahmad Khan       
12207079Uzman Javaid Javaid Iqbal      
13207080Sadiq HussainAli Abbas       
14207081Muhammad AhteshamKhushi Muhammad       
15207082Muhammad Danish IqbalMuhammad Iqbal Zafar      
16207083Muhammad Aurrian ZahidMuhammad Zahid Meekal      
17207084Muhammad Hamid AliTahir Mehmood       
18207085Abdul HananSheikh Muhammad Imran      
19207086Muhammad AbdullahZafar Iqbal       
20207087Taimoor ShahidShahid Aziz      

GROUP-B (TUESDAY,THURSDAY,SATURDAY)

21207088Nahail AhmadAbdul Jabbar      
22207089Muhammad Abuzar Muhammad Khalid       
23207090Shaheer Ahmed Muhammad Shafique       
24207091Muhammad Suleman LiaqatLiaqat Ali      
25207092Ali HaiderMuhammad Shafiq      
26207093Mohammad Ahmad QamarCh Qamar ul Zaman Ahmad      
27207094Muhammad Burhan AkhtarMuhammad Akhtar       
28207095Abdul Moeez Muhammad Tahir Iqbal      
29207096Muhammad Hamza HashmiFarhat Abbas      
30207097Malik Muhammad Uzair SaleemMuhammad Saleem      
31207098Muhammad Adeel SafdarSafdar Ali      
32207099Ahmad Shahzad Muhammad Shahzad Akram      
33207100Muhammad Areez Akhtar Muhammad Hafeez Akhtar       
34207101Hussain JamshaidMuhammad Jamshaid       
35207102Muhammad Azam JamalKhair Muhammad       
36         
37         
38         
  15/10/2020       
          
Mr. Yasir Raza       
     (Class Incharge)       

List 11th-Tariq (Pre-Medical)-Afternoon-2020

          
R.No.I.D.NAMEFather’s Name192021222324

GROUP-A (MONDAY,WEDNESDAY,FRIDAY)

1207035Abu Bakar Mazhar Mazhar Iqbal      
2207036Zaheer AbbasNazeer Ahmad      
3207037Jameel AkramMuhammaed Akram       
4207038Ali SanwalGhulam Mohi Ud Din      
5207039Muhammad Azghan QasimQasim Ali       
6207040Muhammad Hassan Nawaz Safdar Ali       
7207041Hafiz Bilal SarfrazSarfraz Ali      
8207042Muhammad Zohaib IqbalIqbal Hussain      
9207043Hussnain Javed Javed Iqbal      
10207044Danash RasoolSaeed Ahmad      
11207045Muhammad RyanJaved Iqbal      
12207046Muhammad Mouzzam JavedMuhammad Javed Nazir       
13207047Hassan MuzamilSyed Muzamil Hussain      
14207048Muhammad Ahmad Muhammad Aslam      
15207049Raheel Ahmad Khan LodhiMasood Ahmad Khan      
16207050Talha Sajid Sajid Naeem      
17207051Najam Sheraz Falak Sher       
18207052Muhammad AbdullahAnwar Hayat       
19207053Muhammad IqbalMuhammad Tufail       
20207054Muhammad Hammad AfzalMuhammad Akmal      

GROUP-B (TUESDAY,THURSDAY,SATURDAY)

21207055Muhammad Abdul RehmanRao Aamir Awais      
22207056Syed Ameer Hussain Syed Rehmat Ullah Shah      
23207057Zohaib JamalSaqib Ejaz      
24207058Ghulam Mohio Deen Noor Ahmad       
25207059Muhammad Abdullah Salam RaiAbdul Salam      
26207060Muhammad HusnainAli Akbar       
27207061Ibrar AliMuhammad Naeem      
28207062Muhammad Bilal AfzaalAfzaal Hussain      
29207063Abdullah Nasir Muhammad Nasir Iqbal Bajwa      
30207064Ahmed Jawad TariqMuhammad Tariq Abdullah      
31207065Muhammad Hassan AamirMalik Aamir Riaz      
32207066Talha Hafeez Muhammad Hafeez      
33207067Abdullah Ashraf Muhammad Ashraf       
34         
35         
36         
37         
  15/10/2020       
          
Mr. Arif Sattar       
(Class Incharge)       

List 11th-Haider (Pre-Medical)-Afternoon-2020

          
R.No.I.D.NAMEFather’s Name192021222324

GROUP-A (MONDAY,WEDNESDAY,FRIDAY)

1207001Saif UllahMuhammad Nadeem      
2207002Nabeel HassanWaseem Hassan      
3207003Hassan Ali Wasiq Irfan Ali       
4207004Muhammad Hassan ShahidMuhammad Shahid      
5207005Ahmed BilalMuhammad Bilal Khan      
6207006Muhammad Waqar AkramMuhammad Akram      
7207007ShehryarMaqsood Ahmad       
8207008Zameer Haider Rana Athar Zia       
9207009Muhammad ArslanMuhammad Shahid Iqbal      
10207010Hasnain RazaMuhammad Habib      
11207011M. Aitzaz Ahmed Mirza M. Kashif      
12207012Muhammad Saad UsamaMuhammad Usama      
13207013Muhammad Ahmed FarazMuhammad Ramzan Shahid      
14207014Gulshan SardarSardar Ali      
15207015Muhammad Shayan KhanMuhammad Dilawar Khan      
16207016Abdul ArhamMuhammad Hassan      
17207017Abdul RehmanMuhammad Lateef      
18207018Abdul Moeez Waqas Ch.      
19207019Muhammad Asad Ghulam Hussain      
20207020Muhammad Irfan Bashir Muhammad Bashir Shahid      

GROUP-B (TUESDAY,THURSDAY,SATURDAY)

21207021Muhammad Ahmad Muhammad Imtiaz Hussain      
22207022Muneeb Ur Rehman KhanSarfraz Ahmad Khan       
23207023Muhammad AhmarAsif Hussain      
24207024Hamza Nawaz Muhammad Nawaz      
25207025Zain Ul AbidinMuhammad Bilal      
26207026Zeeshan SaleemMuhammad Saleem      
27207027Talha SarfrazSarfraz Hussain      
28207028Muhammad Zohaib Javeed Muhammad Javeed Naseem      
29207029Syed Ameer Humza GillaniSyed Amjad Shabeer Hussain Shah      
30207030Taha Bin Tariq Tariq Mehmood      
31207031Hamza AmeenMuhammad Ameen      
32207032Muhammad Adeel Muhammad Shakeel      
33207033Shahbaz AliZahid Mehmood      
34207034Muhammad Rasim YousafCh. Muhammad Asghar      
35         
36         
37         
 ok15/10/2020       
          
Mr. Asif Nadeem        
(Class Incharge)